Ensembles

Trio_im_T13_Foto_Jo_Larsson

Stipendiaten-Ensembles 2021/2022

Apollo Trio
Lara Annabelle Trautmann, Querflöte
Nicolas Constantin Trautmann, Violoncello
Kanni Zhu, Klavier
Dozenten: Clemens Malich / Imme-Jeanne Klett

Klaviertrio II
Aila Katalin Krohn, Violine
Ruben Meiller, Violoncello
Marvin Maung Tint, Klavier
Dozenten: Ralf Kröger / Aglika Angelova

Klaviertrio III
Florian Hasenfratz, Horn
Janne Hensell, Violine
Lysander Burleigh, Klavier
Dozenten: Claudia Strenkert / Eberhard Hasenfratz

Avariata Quintett
Ze-Shan Poon, Violine
Marvel Onrust, Violine
Amal Rose Laghrissi, Viola
Sofie Buschmann, Violoncello
Laura Frank Biondi, Kontrabass
Dozenten: Ralf Kröger / Samuel Selle

Rabl Quartett
David Arnold, Klarinette
Yuanxin Lisa Zhang, Violine
Juna Becherer, Violoncello
Hannah Marike Habbe, Klavier
Dozenten: Aglika Angelova / Solveigh Rose

Klavierquintett I
Tommy Ximin Li, Violine
Magdalena Schlobohm, Violine
Amelie Michallek, Viola
Laurenz Frank, Violoncello
Enrico Jäckle, Klavier
Dozenten: Bernhard Fograscher / Bettina Rühl

Florestan Quintett
Nhat-Minh Duong, Violine
Paula Ebeling, Violine
Antonia Marie Groebler, Viola
Mari Hönig, Violoncello
Yannick Fiß, Klavier

Dozenten: Michael Holm / Bettina Rühl / Christiane Behn / Samuel Selle

Andrée Quintett
Josefine Natalia Kardinar, Violine
Gustav Quint, Violine
Yaeko Gamo, Viola
Smilla Theresia Rose, Violoncello
Aileen Gong, Klavier

Dozenten: Solveigh Rose / Bettina Rühl / Aglika Angelova

Klavierquintett IV
Louisa Cordes, Violine
Louisa Valentina Schewe, Violine
Leah Ismail-Bauer, Violine
Kevin Yuan, Violoncello
Alina Han, Klavier
Dozenten: Ralf Kröger / Michael Holm / Aglika Angelova

Sonus Quintett
Anna Sophie Carlsson, Violine
Hyeonseok Sung, Violine
Julian Hönig, Viola
Roja Nelles, Violoncello
Leontine Schweinsberg, Klavier
Dozenten: Solveigh Rose / Ivone Bambirra

Atria Quintett
Sofia Wolter, Flöte
Melissa Matthießen, Klarinette
Ella Späth, Oboe
Richard Ramm, Fagott
Bela Marock, Horn
Dozenten: Markus Pfeiff / Gaspare Buonomano